Dr. Sheree L. Loftus
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1023437753
Dr. Sheree L. Loftus PH D
Nurse Practitioner
She is located at 4 Stella Lane in Pleasantville,, NY 10570. Can help patients with the following: Fever, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1023437753. Appointment can be made via the phone number (914) 747-4149.
Conditions treated
Dr. Sheree L. Loftus, being an nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Sheree L. Loftus.
- Common Cold
- Fever
- General Care
- Headache
- Influenza
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Prescription Refill
Looking for more Nurse Practitioners?
Here are nurse practitioners in New York you may want to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1 Atwell Road Cooperstown, 13326, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: FL 5 67 Irving Place New York, 10003, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1 Myrtle Lane East Patchogue, 11772, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 100 High Street Buffalo, 14203, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 130 West Kingsbridge Road Bronx, 10468, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 26901 76th Avenue New Hyde Park, 11040, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 228 Greenway Road Lido Beach, 11561, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1275 York Avenue New York, 10065, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5645 Main Street Flushing, 11355, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 736 Irving Avenue Syracuse, 13210, NY
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Sheree L. Loftus accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Sheree L. Loftus accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Dr. Sheree L. Loftus?
Dr. Sheree L. Loftus's office is located at 4 Stella Lane in Pleasantville,, NY 10570.
What conditions does Dr. Sheree L. Loftus treat?
Dr. Sheree L. Loftus provides treatment for Fever, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.